• Register


BHAVNAGAR TRMUS BANDRA TERMINUS SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.09232 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
09232 BVC BDTS SPECIA BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 3 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 1 Source 17:05   0 1
2 SGD SONGADH 1 17:34 17:36 2:00 28 1
3 DLJ DHOLA JN 1 17:53 17:54 1:00 49 1
4 BTD BOTAD JN 1 18:35 18:37 2:00 92 1
5 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 1 19:49 19:50 1:00 164 1
6 VG VIRAMGAM JN 1 21:44 21:46 2:00 232 1
7 SBT SABARMATI JN 1 22:36 22:38 2:00 292 1
8 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 22:55 23:00 5:00 298 1
9 MAN MANINAGAR 1 23:08 23:10 2:00 301 1
10 ND NADIAD JN 1 23:50 23:52 2:00 343 1
11 ANND ANAND JN 1 00:10 00:12 2:00 362 2
12 BRC VADODARA JN 1 01:00 01:20 20:00 397 2
13 BH BHARUCH JN 1 02:10 02:12 2:00 468 2
14 ST SURAT 1 03:05 03:10 5:00 526 2
15 NVS NAVSARI 1 03:34 03:36 2:00 556 2
16 BL VALSAD 1 04:08 04:10 2:00 595 2
17 VAPI VAPI 1 04:28 04:30 2:00 619 2
18 BVI BORIVALI 1 06:57 06:59 2:00 759 2
19 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 07:35 Destination   778 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...