PATNA INDORE SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.09306 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
09306 PNBE INDB SPL PATNA JN WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN 1 Source 00:10   0 1
2 DNR DANAPUR 1 00:25 00:27 2:00 10 1
3 ARA ARA 1 01:10 01:12 2:00 50 1
4 BXR BUXAR 1 02:10 02:12 2:00 118 1
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 04:25 04:35 10:00 212 1
6 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 05:55 05:57 2:00 275 1
7 COI CHEOKI 1 08:05 08:10 5:00 356 1
8 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 10:20 10:22 2:00 448 1
9 STA SATNA 1 11:35 11:45 10:00 525 1
10 MYR MAIHAR 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 561 1
11 KTE KATNI 1 13:10 13:20 10:00 623 1
12 DMO DAMOH 1 15:05 15:07 2:00 734 1
13 SGO SAUGOR 1 16:10 16:15 5:00 812 1
14 MAKR MALKHEDI 1 18:00 18:02 2:00 882 1
15 GUNA GUNA 1 21:10 21:25 15:00 1005 1
16 MKC MAKSI 1 02:10 02:12 2:00 1219 2
17 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 02:50 03:10 20:00 1260 2
18 DWX DEWAS 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 1300 2
19 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 04:50 Destination   1339 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...