• Register


PATNA AHMEDABAD SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No. 09410 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
09410 PNBE ADI SPECIA PATNA JN SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN 1 Source 23:30   0 1
2 DNR DANAPUR 1 23:45 23:47 2:00 10 1
3 ARA ARA 1 00:13 00:15 2:00 50 2
4 BXR BUXAR 1 01:14 01:16 2:00 118 2
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 03:05 03:20 15:00 212 2
6 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 05:30 05:35 5:00 353 2
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 08:05 08:10 5:00 548 2
8 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 11:35 11:40 5:00 777 2
9 AF AGRA FORT 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 800 2
10 BXN BAYANA JN 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 884 2
11 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 1 15:30 15:35 5:00 961 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 16:25 16:30 5:00 1025 2
13 KOTA KOTA JN 1 17:50 18:00 10:00 1133 2
14 NAD NAGDA JN 1 21:38 21:40 2:00 1358 2
15 RTM RATLAM JN 1 22:30 22:40 10:00 1399 2
16 DHD DAHOD 1 00:00 00:02 2:00 1513 3
17 GDA GODHRA JN 1 01:18 01:20 2:00 1587 3
18 ND NADIAD JN 1 03:43 03:45 2:00 1684 3
19 MAN MANINAGAR 1 04:30 04:32 2:00 1727 3
20 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 05:35 Destination   1730 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...