• Register


SINHAGAD EXPRESS Train Route, Time Table & Timings, Train Number: 11009, 11010



asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11009 SINHAGAD EXP MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 5 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 14:30   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 14:43 14:45 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 1 15:08 15:10 2:00 34 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 1 15:28 15:30 2:00 54 1
5 KJT KARJAT 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 100 1
6 KAD KHANDALA 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 124 1
7 LNL LONAVALA 1 17:08 17:10 2:00 128 1
8 CCH CHINCHVAD 1 17:45 17:47 2:00 176 1
9 PMP PIMPRI 1 17:50 17:52 2:00 178 1
10 KK KHADKI 1 18:03 18:05 2:00 186 1
11 SVJR SHIVAJINAGAR 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 190 1
12 PUNE PUNE JN 1 18:40 Destination   192 1

 


 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11010 SINHAGAD EXP PUNE JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 5 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN 1 Source 06:05   0 1
2 SVJR SHIVAJINAGAR 1 06:10 06:13 3:00 3 1
3 KK KHADKI 1 06:18 06:20 2:00 7 1
4 PMP PIMPRI 1 06:28 06:31 3:00 15 1
5 CCH CHINCHVAD 1 06:33 06:35 2:00 17 1
6 LNL LONAVALA 1 07:13 07:15 2:00 64 1
7 KAD KHANDALA 1 07:23 07:25 2:00 68 1
8 KJT KARJAT 1 07:58 08:00 2:00 92 1
9 KYN KALYAN JN 1 08:42 08:47 5:00 139 1
10 DR DADAR 1 09:33 09:35 2:00 183 1
11 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 09:53 Destination   192 1

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...