SWARNA J RAJDHANI EXPRESS Route, Train No.12957 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX AHMEDABAD JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N N N N
Number of Coach 1 6 - 9 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 Source 17:45   0 1
2 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 68 1
3 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 20:00 20:02 2:00 133 1
4 ABR ABU ROAD 1 20:49 20:54 5:00 186 1
5 AII AJMER JN 1 00:50 00:55 5:00 491 2
6 JP JAIPUR 1 02:45 02:50 5:00 626 2
7 GGN GURGAON 1 06:27 06:29 2:00 902 2
8 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 06:41 06:43 2:00 919 2
9 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 07:30 Destination   934 2

 

answered Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous
...