BHUBANESWAR NEW DELHI RAJDHANI EXPRESS Route, Train No.22811 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX BHUBANESWAR WED SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N N N N
Number of Coach 2 4 - 10 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 Source 11:20   0 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 1 11:47 11:49 2:00 28 1
3 BHC BHADRAK 1 13:25 13:27 2:00 144 1
4 BLS BALASORE 1 14:07 14:09 2:00 206 1
5 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 15:40 15:55 15:00 324 1
6 BQA BANKURA 1 17:20 17:22 2:00 439 1
7 ADRA ADRA JN 1 18:00 18:05 5:00 492 1
8 KQR KODERMA 1 21:49 21:50 1:00 658 1
9 GAYA GAYA JN 1 23:10 23:13 3:00 734 1
10 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 01:20 01:30 10:00 937 2
11 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 05:20 05:28 8:00 1284 2
12 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 10:35 Destination   1723 2

 

answered Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous
...