DEHRADUN NEW DELHI SHATABDI EXPRESS Route, Train No.12018 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI DEHRADUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach 2 - - - 11 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DDN DEHRADUN 1 Source 17:00   0 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 1 18:08 18:13 5:00 52 1
3 RK ROORKEE 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 93 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 1 19:30 19:50 20:00 128 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 186 1
6 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 21:14 21:16 2:00 242 1
7 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 22:03 22:05 2:00 289 1
8 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 22:45 Destination   315 1

 

answered Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous
...