PURI HOWRAH SHATABDI EXPRESS Route, Train No.12278 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12278 SATABDI EXPRESS PURI MON TUE THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach 2 - - - 14 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PURI PURI 1 Source 06:00   0 1
2 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 07:03 07:05 2:00 63 1
3 CTC CUTTACK 1 07:35 07:37 2:00 91 1
4 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 08:35 08:37 2:00 163 1
5 BHC BHADRAK 1 09:28 09:30 2:00 206 1
6 BLS BALASORE 1 10:12 10:17 5:00 268 1
7 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 11:45 11:55 10:00 387 1
8 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 13:45 Destination   502 1

 

answered Apr 9, 2013 by anonymous
...