• Register


SANGHAMITRA EXPRESS Route, Train No:12295 / 12296 , Train Schedule



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP BANGALORE CY JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 4 - 5 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 Source 09:00   0 1
2 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 09:10 09:15 5:00 5 1
3 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 09:26 09:28 2:00 15 1
4 BWT BANGARAPET 1 10:13 10:15 2:00 71 1
5 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 11:28 11:30 2:00 149 1
6 KPD KATPADI JN 1 12:33 12:35 2:00 232 1
7 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 13:33 13:35 2:00 293 1
8 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 15:05 15:40 35:00 362 1
9 GDR GUDUR JN 1 18:03 18:05 2:00 499 1
10 OGL ONGOLE 1 19:53 19:54 1:00 653 1
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 22:25 22:35 10:00 792 1
12 WL WARANGAL 1 01:11 01:13 2:00 1000 2
13 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 02:32 02:33 1:00 1103 2
14 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 03:32 03:33 1:00 1175 2
15 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 05:00 05:10 10:00 1244 2
16 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 05:29 05:30 1:00 1258 2
17 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 07:12 07:13 1:00 1379 2
18 NGP NAGPUR 1 08:20 08:30 10:00 1455 2
19 PAR PANDHURNA 1 10:08 10:09 1:00 1559 2
20 BZU BETUL 1 11:40 11:41 1:00 1646 2
21 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 12:22 12:24 2:00 1682 2
22 ET ITARSI JN 1 14:35 14:45 10:00 1752 2
23 PPI PIPARIYA 1 15:42 15:44 2:00 1820 2
24 NU NARSINGHPUR 1 16:46 16:48 2:00 1914 2
25 JBP JABALPUR 1 18:20 18:30 10:00 1998 2
26 KTE KATNI 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 2088 2
27 STA SATNA 1 21:20 21:30 10:00 2187 2
28 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 01:45 02:03 18:00 2364 3
29 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 03:44 03:45 1:00 2454 3
30 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 05:10 05:25 15:00 2517 3
31 BXR BUXAR 1 06:51 06:53 2:00 2611 3
32 ARA ARA 1 07:40 07:42 2:00 2680 3
33 DNR DANAPUR 1 08:55 08:57 2:00 2719 3
34 PNBE PATNA JN 1 09:20 Destination   2729 3

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX PATNA JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 4 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN 1 Source 19:55   0 1
2 DNR DANAPUR 1 20:10 20:12 2:00 10 1
3 ARA ARA 1 20:38 20:40 2:00 50 1
4 BXR BUXAR 1 21:31 21:33 2:00 118 1
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 23:17 23:27 10:00 212 1
6 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 275 2
7 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 01:50 02:22 32:00 365 2
8 STA SATNA 1 05:15 05:25 10:00 543 2
9 KTE KATNI 1 06:35 06:40 5:00 641 2
10 JBP JABALPUR 1 08:20 08:30 10:00 732 2
11 NU NARSINGHPUR 1 09:32 09:34 2:00 816 2
12 PPI PIPARIYA 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 909 2
13 ET ITARSI JN 1 12:35 12:55 20:00 977 2
14 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 13:52 13:53 1:00 1047 2
15 BZU BETUL 1 14:38 14:39 1:00 1083 2
16 PAR PANDHURNA 1 15:54 15:55 1:00 1170 2
17 NGP NAGPUR 1 17:55 18:10 15:00 1274 2
18 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 19:03 19:04 1:00 1350 2
19 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 21:09 21:10 1:00 1471 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 22:00 22:15 15:00 1485 2
21 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 22:59 23:00 1:00 1555 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 00:02 00:03 1:00 1627 3
23 WL WARANGAL 1 01:35 01:40 5:00 1727 3
24 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 06:05 06:25 20:00 1936 3
25 OGL ONGOLE 1 08:13 08:14 1:00 2074 3
26 GDR GUDUR JN 1 11:03 11:05 2:00 2229 3
27 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 13:30 13:55 25:00 2366 3
28 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 15:03 15:05 2:00 2435 3
29 KPD KATPADI JN 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 2495 3
30 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 17:25 17:30 5:00 2579 3
31 BWT BANGARAPET 1 18:43 18:45 2:00 2657 3
32 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 19:36 19:38 2:00 2713 3
33 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 1 19:49 19:50 1:00 2720 3
34 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 20:00 20:05 5:00 2723 3
35 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 20:40 Destination   2727 3

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...