COIMBATORE LOKMANYATILAK EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11014

asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP COIMBATORE JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 4 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 Source 08:30   0 1
2 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 09:18 09:20 2:00 51 1
3 ED ERODE JN 1 10:20 10:25 5:00 101 1
4 SA SALEM JN 1 11:20 11:25 5:00 164 1
5 OML OMALUR 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 175 1
6 DPJ DHARMAPURI 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 230 1
7 HSRA HOSUR 1 14:23 14:25 2:00 322 1
8 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 15:45 16:05 20:00 381 1
9 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 16:15 16:20 5:00 386 1
10 HUP HINDUPUR 1 18:19 18:20 1:00 491 1
11 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 549 1
12 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 20:18 20:20 2:00 582 1
13 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 21:04 21:05 1:00 616 1
14 KLU KALLURU 1 21:39 21:40 1:00 643 1
15 GY GOOTY 1 22:19 22:20 1:00 673 1
16 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 22:45 22:50 5:00 701 1
17 AD ADONI 1 23:34 23:35 1:00 753 1
18 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 00:09 00:10 1:00 794 2
19 RC RAICHUR 1 00:44 00:45 1:00 822 2
20 KSN KRISHNA 1 01:07 01:08 1:00 847 2
21 YG YADGIR 1 01:44 01:45 1:00 891 2
22 WADI WADI 1 03:03 03:05 2:00 929 2
23 SDB SHAHABAD 1 03:17 03:18 1:00 940 2
24 GR GULBARGA 1 03:42 03:43 1:00 966 2
25 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 1 04:09 04:10 1:00 993 2
26 DUD DUDHANI 1 04:28 04:29 1:00 1016 2
27 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 05:50 06:00 10:00 1079 2
28 KWV KURDUVADI 1 07:09 07:10 1:00 1158 2
29 DD DAUND JN 1 09:25 09:30 5:00 1267 2
30 PUNE PUNE JN 1 10:35 10:45 10:00 1343 2
31 KYN KALYAN JN 1 13:24 13:25 1:00 1481 2
32 TNA THANE 1 13:44 13:45 1:00 1501 2
33 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 14:30 Destination   1518 2

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...