• Register


KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11015, 11016



asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP LOKMANYATILAK T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 
  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 15 - -
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 22:45   0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 23:03 23:05 2:00 18 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 23:25 23:30 5:00 38 1
4 KSRA KASARA 1 00:33 00:35 2:00 105 2
5 IGP IGATPURI 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 121 2
6 DVL DEVLALI 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 166 2
7 NK NASIK ROAD 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 172 2
8 MMR MANMAD JN 1 03:27 03:30 3:00 245 2
9 NGN NANDGAON 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 270 2
10 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 04:22 04:24 2:00 312 2
11 PC PACHORA JN 1 04:53 04:55 2:00 357 2
12 JL JALGAON JN 1 05:25 05:30 5:00 405 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 05:55 06:10 15:00 429 2
14 RV RAVER 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 463 2
15 BAU BURHANPUR 1 07:18 07:20 2:00 484 2
16 NPNR NEPANAGAR 1 07:43 07:45 2:00 510 2
17 KNW KHANDWA 1 09:10 09:15 5:00 553 2
18 KKN KHIRKIYA 1 10:05 10:07 2:00 629 2
19 HD HARDA 1 10:32 10:34 2:00 661 2
20 TBN TIMARNI 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 675 2
21 ET ITARSI JN 1 11:50 12:00 10:00 736 2
22 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 12:21 12:23 2:00 754 2
23 MDDP MANDI DIP 1 13:16 13:18 2:00 805 2
24 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 13:35 13:37 2:00 822 2
25 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 13:50 14:00 10:00 828 2
26 BHS VIDISHA 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 881 2
27 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 15:08 15:10 2:00 921 2
28 BINA BINA JN 1 16:50 16:55 5:00 966 2
29 LAR LALITPUR 1 17:37 17:39 2:00 1029 2
30 BAB BABINA 1 18:22 18:24 2:00 1093 2
31 JHS JHANSI JN 1 19:05 19:30 25:00 1119 2
32 CGN CHIRGAON 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 1150 2
33 AIT AIT 1 20:39 20:41 2:00 1208 2
34 ORAI ORAI 1 21:08 21:10 2:00 1232 2
35 KPI KALPI 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 1266 2
36 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 22:03 22:05 2:00 1280 2
37 BZM BHIMSEN 1 23:35 23:37 2:00 1325 2
38 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 00:10 00:20 10:00 1338 3
39 ON UNNAO JN 1 00:41 00:43 2:00 1356 3
40 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 01:45 01:55 10:00 1412 3
41 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 02:38 02:40 2:00 1440 3
42 GD GONDA JN 1 04:15 04:20 5:00 1529 3
43 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 04:43 04:45 2:00 1557 3
44 BV BABHNAN 1 05:08 05:10 2:00 1588 3
45 BST BASTI 1 05:40 05:45 5:00 1618 3
46 KLD KHALILABAD 1 06:13 06:15 2:00 1648 3
47 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 07:15 Destination   1683 3

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP GORAKHPUR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 Source 19:05   0 1
2 KLD KHALILABAD 1 19:43 19:45 2:00 35 1
3 BST BASTI 1 20:15 20:20 5:00 65 1
4 BV BABHNAN 1 20:48 20:50 2:00 95 1
5 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 21:18 21:20 2:00 126 1
6 GD GONDA JN 1 21:50 21:55 5:00 154 1
7 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 23:33 23:35 2:00 243 1
8 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 00:25 00:40 15:00 271 2
9 ON UNNAO JN 1 01:34 01:36 2:00 325 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 02:25 02:35 10:00 342 2
11 BZM BHIMSEN 1 02:51 02:53 2:00 356 2
12 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 03:30 03:32 2:00 401 2
13 KPI KALPI 1 03:47 03:49 2:00 415 2
14 ORAI ORAI 1 04:19 04:21 2:00 448 2
15 AIT AIT 1 04:42 04:44 2:00 473 2
16 CGN CHIRGAON 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 530 2
17 JHS JHANSI JN 1 07:05 07:25 20:00 562 2
18 BAB BABINA 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 587 2
19 LAR LALITPUR 1 08:35 08:37 2:00 652 2
20 BINA BINA JN 1 09:55 10:00 5:00 715 2
21 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 10:28 10:30 2:00 760 2
22 BHS VIDISHA 1 10:58 11:00 2:00 800 2
23 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 12:00 12:05 5:00 853 2
24 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 12:15 12:17 2:00 859 2
25 MDDP MANDI DIP 1 12:32 12:34 2:00 878 2
26 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 13:22 13:24 2:00 927 2
27 ET ITARSI JN 1 14:05 14:10 5:00 945 2
28 TBN TIMARNI 1 14:56 14:58 2:00 1006 2
29 HD HARDA 1 15:11 15:13 2:00 1020 2
30 KKN KHIRKIYA 1 15:38 15:40 2:00 1052 2
31 KNW KHANDWA 1 17:15 17:20 5:00 1128 2
32 NPNR NEPANAGAR 1 17:53 17:55 2:00 1171 2
33 BAU BURHANPUR 1 18:18 18:20 2:00 1197 2
34 RV RAVER 1 18:36 18:38 2:00 1217 2
35 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 19:10 19:20 10:00 1252 2
36 JL JALGAON JN 1 19:43 19:45 2:00 1276 2
37 PC PACHORA JN 1 20:16 20:18 2:00 1324 2
38 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 21:08 21:10 2:00 1369 2
39 NGN NANDGAON 1 21:58 22:00 2:00 1411 2
40 MMR MANMAD JN 1 22:17 22:20 3:00 1436 2
41 NK NASIK ROAD 1 23:18 23:20 2:00 1509 2
42 DVL DEVLALI 1 23:28 23:30 2:00 1515 2
43 IGP IGATPURI 1 01:18 01:20 2:00 1560 3
44 KYN KALYAN JN 1 03:10 03:15 5:00 1643 3
45 TNA THANE 1 03:33 03:35 2:00 1663 3
46 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 04:20 Destination   1680 3
 

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...