• Register


KONARK EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11019, 11020



asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11019 KONARK EXPRESS MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 5 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 15:10   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 15:23 15:25 2:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 16:05 16:10 5:00 54 1
4 KJT KARJAT 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 100 1
5 LNL LONAVALA 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 1
6 PUNE PUNE JN 1 19:00 19:05 5:00 192 1
7 DD DAUND JN 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 267 1
8 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 00:15 00:25 10:00 455 2
9 GR GULBARGA 1 02:31 02:33 2:00 568 2
10 WADI WADI 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 605 2
11 TDU TANDUR 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 675 2
12 BMT BEGAMPET 1 07:00 07:02 2:00 784 2
13 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 07:50 08:00 10:00 788 2
14 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 10:10 10:20 10:00 920 2
15 WL WARANGAL 1 10:28 10:30 2:00 930 2
16 MABD MAHBUBABAD 1 11:12 11:13 1:00 991 2
17 KMT KHAMMAM 1 11:55 11:57 2:00 1038 2
18 MDR MADHIRA 1 12:20 12:22 2:00 1082 2
19 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 14:00 14:20 20:00 1139 2
20 EE ELURU 1 15:07 15:09 2:00 1198 2
21 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 15:38 15:40 2:00 1246 2
22 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 1266 2
23 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 16:39 16:41   1288 2
24 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 17:18 17:20 2:00 1338 2
25 TUNI TUNI 1 17:57 17:59 2:00 1392 2
26 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 1456 2
27 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 20:55 21:15 20:00 1489 2
28 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 22:10 22:15 5:00 1550 2
29 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 23:08 23:10 2:00 1619 2
30 PSA PALASA 1 00:20 00:22 2:00 1692 3
31 SPT SOMPETA 1 00:43 00:45 2:00 1724 3
32 IPM ICHCHPURAM 1 01:00 01:02 2:00 1742 3
33 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 1766 3
34 CAP CHATRAPUR 1 01:46 01:48 2:00 1787 3
35 BALU BALUGAN 1 02:31 02:33 2:00 1842 3
36 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 03:50 03:55 5:00 1913 3
37 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 04:25 Destination   1932 3

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11020 KONARK EXPRESS BHUBANESWAR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 Source 15:20   0 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 15:50 15:55 5:00 19 1
3 BALU BALUGAN 1 16:44 16:45 1:00 90 1
4 CAP CHATRAPUR 1 17:27 17:28 1:00 145 1
5 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 17:50 17:55 5:00 166 1
6 IPM ICHCHPURAM 1 18:16 18:17 1:00 190 1
7 SPT SOMPETA 1 18:31 18:32 1:00 208 1
8 PSA PALASA 1 19:15 19:17 2:00 240 1
9 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 20:10 20:12 2:00 313 1
10 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 21:10 21:15 5:00 382 1
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 22:25 22:45 20:00 443 1
12 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 23:32 23:33 1:00 477 1
13 TUNI TUNI 1 00:16 00:17 1:00 540 2
14 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 00:55 00:56 1:00 594 2
15 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 01:48 01:50 2:00 644 2
16 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 1 02:14 02:15 1:00 666 2
17 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 02:32 02:33 1:00 686 2
18 EE ELURU 1 03:06 03:07 1:00 734 2
19 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 05:00 05:20 20:00 793 2
20 MDR MADHIRA 1 06:02 06:03 1:00 850 2
21 KMT KHAMMAM 1 06:33 06:35 2:00 895 2
22 MABD MAHBUBABAD 1 07:20 07:21 1:00 942 2
23 WL WARANGAL 1 08:08 08:10 2:00 1002 2
24 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 08:38 08:40 2:00 1012 2
25 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 11:35 11:45 10:00 1144 2
26 BMT BEGAMPET 1 11:55 11:57 2:00 1148 2
27 TDU TANDUR 1 13:39 13:40 1:00 1257 2
28 WADI WADI 1 16:05 16:10 5:00 1327 2
29 GR GULBARGA 1 16:54 16:55 1:00 1364 2
30 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 18:45 18:55 10:00 1477 2
31 DD DAUND JN 1 22:20 22:30 10:00 1665 2
32 PUNE PUNE JN 1 23:45 23:50 5:00 1740 2
33 LNL LONAVALA 1 00:54 00:55 1:00 1804 3
34 KJT KARJAT 1 01:44 01:45 1:00 1832 3
35 KYN KALYAN JN 1 02:39 02:40 1:00 1879 3
36 TNA THANE 1 02:59 03:00 1:00 1899 3
37 DR DADAR 1 03:24 03:25 1:00 1923 3
38 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 03:55 Destination   1932 3

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...