• Register


Train No. 12367 / 12368 Route Time Table, VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS Route, Train Schedule



asked Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP BHAGALPUR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 4 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BGP BHAGALPUR 1 Source 11:15   0 1
2 SGG SULTANGANJ 1 11:35 11:36 1:00 25 1
3 BUP BARIARPUR 1 12:00 12:01 1:00 43 1
4 JMP JAMALPUR JN 1 12:25 12:35 10:00 53 1
5 DRH DHARHARA 1 12:47 12:48 1:00 65 1
6 AHA ABHAIPUR 1 13:00 13:01 1:00 75 1
7 KJH KAJRA 1 13:11 13:12 1:00 83 1
8 KIUL KIUL JN 1 14:07 14:12 5:00 99 1
9 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 1 14:19 14:20 1:00 100 1
10 BRYA BARHIYA 1 14:34 14:35 1:00 115 1
11 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 1 14:45 14:46 1:00 125 1
12 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 14:57 14:59 2:00 133 1
13 BARH BARH 1 15:17 15:18 1:00 158 1
14 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 15:33 15:35 2:00 176 1
15 KOO KHUSROPUR 1 15:46 15:47 1:00 191 1
16 FUT FATWA 1 15:56 15:57 1:00 200 1
17 PNC PATNA SAHEB 1 16:07 16:08 1:00 212 1
18 PNBE PATNA JN 1 16:50 17:00 10:00 222 1
19 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 07:40 Destination   1205 2

 


 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP ANAND VIHAR TRM MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 4 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 Source 14:40   0 1
2 PNBE PATNA JN 1 06:45 06:55 10:00 985 2
3 PNC PATNA SAHEB 1 07:09 07:11 2:00 995 2
4 FUT FATWA 1 07:22 07:24 2:00 1006 2
5 KOO KHUSROPUR 1 07:32 07:34 2:00 1015 2
6 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1030 2
7 BARH BARH 1 08:01 08:03 2:00 1048 2
8 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 08:28 08:32 4:00 1074 2
9 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 1 08:39 08:41 2:00 1081 2
10 BRYA BARHIYA 1 08:50 08:52 2:00 1091 2
11 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 1 09:08 09:10 2:00 1107 2
12 KIUL KIUL JN 1 09:40 09:45 5:00 1108 2
13 KJH KAJRA 1 10:01 10:03 2:00 1124 2
14 AHA ABHAIPUR 1 10:12 10:14 2:00 1131 2
15 DRH DHARHARA 1 10:25 10:27 2:00 1141 2
16 JMP JAMALPUR JN 1 10:47 10:57 10:00 1153 2
17 BUP BARIARPUR 1 11:08 11:10 2:00 1164 2
18 SGG SULTANGANJ 1 11:40 11:42 2:00 1182 2
19 BGP BHAGALPUR 1 12:25 Destination   1206 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
...