TIRUNELVELI EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11021



asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer
Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP DADAR TUE WED SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DR DADAR 1 Source 21:30   0 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 1 22:06 22:10 4:00 45 1
3 KJT KARJAT 1 22:53 22:55 2:00 91 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 1 23:53 23:55 2:00 119 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 1 01:00 01:10 10:00 183 2
6 STR SATARA 1 03:57 04:00 3:00 328 2
7 KRD KARAD 1 04:52 04:55 3:00 387 2
8 TKR TAKARI 1 05:18 05:20 2:00 414 2
9 SLI SANGLI 1 06:12 06:15 3:00 455 2
10 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 06:50 06:55 5:00 462 2
11 KUD KUDACHI 1 07:23 07:25 2:00 495 2
12 GPB GHATPRABHA 1 08:00 08:02 2:00 542 2
13 BGM BELGAUM 1 09:03 09:05 2:00 600 2
14 LD LONDA JN 1 09:48 09:50 2:00 651 2
15 LWR ALNAVAR JN 1 10:28 10:30 2:00 684 2
16 DWR DHARWAR 1 11:13 11:15 2:00 721 2
17 UBL HUBLI JN 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 741 2
18 HVR HAVERI 1 13:38 13:40 2:00 816 2
19 RNR RANIBENNUR 1 14:08 14:10 2:00 849 2
20 HRR HARIHAR 1 14:30 14:32 2:00 871 2
21 DVG DAVANGERE 1 14:48 14:50 2:00 885 2
22 RRB BIRUR JN 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 999 2
23 DRU KADUR 1 16:30 16:32 2:00 1005 2
24 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 17:20 17:25 5:00 1045 2
25 TTR TIPTUR 1 17:53 17:55 2:00 1070 2
26 TK TUMKUR 1 19:28 19:30 2:00 1141 2
27 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 20:50 22:00 70:00 1205 2
28 BAND BANASWADI 1 22:14 22:16 2:00 1219 2
29 HSRA HOSUR 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 1271 2
30 DPJ DHARMAPURI 1 00:28 00:30 2:00 1363 3
31 SA SALEM JN 1 02:55 03:00 5:00 1429 3
32 ED ERODE JN 1 04:15 04:25 10:00 1492 3
33 KRR KARUR 1 05:27 05:30 3:00 1557 3
34 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 07:00 07:05 5:00 1631 3
35 MDU MADURAI JN 1 08:05 08:10 5:00 1697 3
36 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 09:10 09:12 2:00 1740 3
37 SRT SATUR 1 09:33 09:35 2:00 1767 3
38 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 10:03 10:05 2:00 1788 3
39 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 10:45 10:46 1:00 1825 3
40 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 11:45 Destination   1854 3

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...