• Register


TIRUNELVELI DADAR CHALUKYA EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11022



asked Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11022 CHALUKYA EXP TIRUNELVELI MON THU FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 Source 14:45   0 1
2 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 15:10 15:11 1:00 29 1
3 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 15:44 15:45 1:00 66 1
4 SRT SATUR 1 16:04 16:05 1:00 87 1
5 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 114 1
6 MDU MADURAI JN 1 17:25 17:30 5:00 157 1
7 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 223 1
8 KRR KARUR 1 20:07 20:10 3:00 297 1
9 ED ERODE JN 1 21:25 21:35 10:00 362 1
10 SA SALEM JN 1 22:35 22:40 5:00 425 1
11 DPJ DHARMAPURI 1 00:18 00:20 2:00 491 2
12 HSRA HOSUR 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 583 2
13 BAND BANASWADI 1 03:13 03:15 2:00 635 2
14 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 04:15 06:30 135:00 649 2
15 TK TUMKUR 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 713 2
16 TTR TIPTUR 1 08:44 08:45 1:00 784 2
17 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 09:15 09:20 5:00 809 2
18 DRU KADUR 1 09:59 10:00 1:00 849 2
19 RRB BIRUR JN 1 10:10 10:12 2:00 855 2
20 DVG DAVANGERE 1 12:09 12:10 1:00 969 2
21 HRR HARIHAR 1 12:23 12:25 2:00 983 2
22 RNR RANIBENNUR 1 12:49 12:50 1:00 1005 2
23 HVR HAVERI 1 13:24 13:25 1:00 1038 2
24 UBL HUBLI JN 1 15:00 15:15 15:00 1113 2
25 DWR DHARWAR 1 15:34 15:35 1:00 1133 2
26 LWR ALNAVAR JN 1 16:19 16:20 1:00 1170 2
27 LD LONDA JN 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 1203 2
28 BGM BELGAUM 1 17:55 18:00 5:00 1254 2
29 GPB GHATPRABHA 1 18:54 18:55 1:00 1312 2
30 KUD KUDACHI 1 19:39 19:40 1:00 1359 2
31 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 20:45 20:50 5:00 1392 2
32 SLI SANGLI 1 21:02 21:05 3:00 1399 2
33 TKR TAKARI 1 21:39 21:40 1:00 1440 2
34 KRD KARAD 1 22:07 22:08 1:00 1467 2
35 STR SATARA 1 23:05 23:08 3:00 1526 2
36 PUNE PUNE JN 1 02:10 02:20 10:00 1671 3
37 LNL LONAVALA 1 03:24 03:25 1:00 1735 3
38 KYN KALYAN JN 1 04:54 04:55 1:00 1809 3
39 DR DADAR 1 05:50 Destination   1854 3

 

answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
...