Train No.12390 Route Time Table, MS GAYA EXPRESS Route Train Schedule



asked Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS CHENNAI EGMORE TUE 

 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 1 Source 07:30   0 1
2 OGL ONGOLE 1 11:56 11:58 2:00 297 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 14:20 14:35 15:00 435 1
4 WL WARANGAL 1 17:30 17:35 5:00 643 1
5 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 21:45 21:55 10:00 886 1
6 NGP NAGPUR 1 00:45 00:55 10:00 1097 2
7 ET ITARSI JN 1 06:00 06:15 15:00 1394 2
8 JBP JABALPUR 1 09:50 10:00 10:00 1639 2
9 KTE KATNI 1 11:10 11:15 5:00 1730 2
10 STA SATNA 1 12:55 13:05 10:00 1828 2
11 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 14:40 14:42 2:00 1906 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 18:35 18:55 20:00 2141 2
13 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 20:25 20:27 2:00 2259 2
14 GAYA GAYA JN 1 21:40 Destination   2344 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
...