Train No.12398 Route Time Table, MAHABODHI EXPRESS Route Train Schedule



asked Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12398 MAHABODHI EXP NEW DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 14:10   0 1
2 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 15:55 15:57 2:00 132 1
3 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 20:05 20:15 10:00 440 1
4 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 22:40 22:48 8:00 634 1
5 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 23:48 23:50 2:00 716 1
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 02:35 02:45 10:00 787 2
7 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 1 03:01 03:03 2:00 802 2
8 BBU BHABUA ROAD 1 03:29 03:31 2:00 839 2
9 KTQ KUDRA 1 03:47 03:49 2:00 862 2
10 SSM SASARAM 1 04:07 04:09 2:00 887 2
11 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 04:26 04:28 2:00 905 2
12 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 1 04:43 04:45 2:00 921 2
13 RFJ RAFIGANJ 1 05:08 05:10 2:00 952 2
14 GRRU GURARU 1 05:22 05:24 2:00 968 2
15 GAYA GAYA JN 1 05:50 Destination   990 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
...