Train No 12414 Route Time Table, JAMMU AII EXP Route Train Schedule

asked Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12414 JAMMU AII EXP JAMMU TAWI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y Y N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 4 - 11 3 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 Source 18:15   0 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 1 19:20 19:22 2:00 77 1
3 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 20:00 20:05 5:00 100 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 213 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 22:55 23:05 10:00 265 1
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 378 2
7 KUN KARNAL 1 01:51 01:53 2:00 453 2
8 DLI DELHI 1 03:55 04:25 30:00 576 2
9 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 04:59 05:01 2:00 589 2
10 GGN GURGAON 1 05:16 05:18 2:00 606 2
11 GHH GARHI HARSARU 1 05:27 05:29 2:00 616 2
12 RE REWARI 1 06:11 06:13 2:00 658 2
13 KRH KHAIRTHAL 1 06:49 06:51 2:00 705 2
14 AWR ALWAR 1 07:11 07:13 2:00 732 2
15 RHG RAJGARH 1 07:50 07:52 2:00 768 2
16 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 08:09 08:11 2:00 792 2
17 DO DAUSA 1 08:33 08:35 2:00 821 2
18 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 09:33 09:35 2:00 877 2
19 JP JAIPUR 1 10:00 10:10 10:00 883 2
20 FL PHULERA JN 1 10:50 10:52 2:00 937 2
21 KSG KISHANGARH 1 11:29 11:31 2:00 988 2
22 AII AJMER JN 1 12:15 Destination   1017 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
...