Train No12445 /12446 Route Time Table,NEW DELHI , UDHAMPUR EXPRESS Route Train Schedule



asked Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI NEW DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 1 - 5 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 20:50   0 1
2 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 22:08 22:10 2:00 90 1
3 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 23:53 23:58 5:00 199 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 01:35 01:45 10:00 312 2
5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 365 2
6 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 04:25 04:30 5:00 478 2
7 KTHU KATHUA 1 04:58 05:00 2:00 501 2
8 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 06:35 06:45 10:00 577 2
9 RMJK RAM NAGAR J K 1 07:37 07:39 2:00 620 2
10 UHP UDHAMPUR 1 08:05 Destination   630 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI UDHAMPUR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 1 - 5 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 UHP UDHAMPUR 1 Source 19:05   0 1
2 RMJK RAM NAGAR J K 1 19:17 19:19 2:00 10 1
3 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 20:25 20:35 10:00 54 1
4 KTHU KATHUA 1 21:40 21:42 2:00 130 1
5 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 22:15 22:20 5:00 153 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 00:05 00:10 5:00 266 2
7 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 01:00 01:15 15:00 318 2
8 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 02:55 03:05 10:00 432 2
9 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 04:19 04:21 2:00 540 2
10 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 06:10 Destination   630 2

 

answered Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
...