• Register


Train No. 12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP JAMMU TAWI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 Source 11:15   0 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 1 12:20 12:22 2:00 77 1
3 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 13:00 13:05 5:00 100 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 14:50 14:55 5:00 213 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 15:45 16:10 25:00 265 1
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 17:55 18:05 10:00 378 1
7 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 19:32 19:34 2:00 487 1
8 SZM SUBZI MANDI 1 21:06 21:08 2:00 573 1
9 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 21:30 21:50 20:00 577 1
10 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 00:05 00:10 5:00 717 2
11 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 00:36 00:38 2:00 751 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 02:27 02:29 2:00 934 2
13 KOTA KOTA JN 1 03:50 04:00 10:00 1041 2
14 NAD NAGDA JN 1 07:25 07:27 2:00 1266 2
15 RTM RATLAM JN 1 08:00 08:20 20:00 1308 2
16 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 09:21 09:23 2:00 1388 2
17 DHD DAHOD 1 09:47 09:49 2:00 1421 2
18 GDA GODHRA JN 1 11:05 11:07 2:00 1495 2
19 BRC VADODARA JN 1 12:05 12:15 10:00 1569 2
20 ANND ANAND JN 1 13:00 13:02 2:00 1605 2
21 ND NADIAD JN 1 13:17 13:19 2:00 1623 2
22 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 14:15 14:35 20:00 1669 2
23 VG VIRAMGAM JN 1 15:43 15:45 2:00 1734 2
24 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 1 16:57 16:59 2:00 1799 2
25 WKR WANKANER JN 1 18:21 18:23 2:00 1874 2
26 RJT RAJKOT JN 1 19:21 19:31 10:00 1916 2
27 HAPA HAPA 1 20:34 20:36 2:00 1992 2
28 JAM JAMNAGAR 1 21:00 Destination   2000 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...