• Register


Train No. 12483 KOCHUVELI AMRITSAR EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12483 AMRITSAR EXP KOCHUVELI WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI 1 Source 09:15   0 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 10:10 10:15 5:00 59 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 100 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 11:37 11:40 3:00 143 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 12:45 12:55 10:00 200 1
6 TCR THRISUR 1 14:17 14:20 3:00 274 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 15:10 15:15 5:00 307 1
8 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 16:45 16:50 5:00 392 1
9 CAN KANNUR 1 18:10 18:15 5:00 482 1
10 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 567 1
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 20:30 20:40 10:00 619 1
12 MAO MADGAON 1 01:20 01:30 10:00 1049 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 1 10:55 11:00 5:00 1746 2
14 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 13:00 13:05 5:00 1813 2
15 ST SURAT 1 16:40 16:45 5:00 2028 2
16 BRC VADODARA JN 1 18:52 19:02 10:00 2157 2
17 KOTA KOTA JN 1 02:55 03:05 10:00 2685 3
18 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 10:40 10:42 2:00 3142 3
19 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 11:05 11:30 25:00 3150 3
20 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 14:50 15:05 15:00 3348 3
21 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 17:05 17:15 10:00 3462 3
22 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 18:10 18:15 5:00 3518 3
23 BEAS BEAS 1 18:46 18:48 2:00 3555 3
24 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 19:45 Destination   3597 3

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...