Train No. 12505 / 12506 NORTH EAST EXP Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12505 NORTH EAST EXP GUWAHATI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GHY GUWAHATI 1 Source 09:45   0 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 10:01 10:02 1:00 7 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 10:40 10:50 10:00 48 1
4 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 12:35 12:45 10:00 157 1
5 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 13:11 13:12 1:00 185 1
6 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 14:15 14:17 2:00 264 1
7 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 14:43 14:45 2:00 283 1
8 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 1 15:59 16:00 1:00 375 1
9 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 17:00 17:15 15:00 409 1
10 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 18:21 18:23 2:00 496 1
11 BOE BARSOI JN 1 19:13 19:15 2:00 553 1
12 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 20:50 21:10 20:00 592 1
13 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 21:57 21:58 1:00 649 1
14 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 22:56 22:57 1:00 716 1
15 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 23:31 23:32 1:00 756 1
16 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 00:20 00:25 5:00 772 2
17 PNBE PATNA JN 1 02:40 03:05 25:00 882 2
18 ARA ARA 1 04:00 04:02 2:00 931 2
19 BXR BUXAR 1 05:11 05:13 2:00 999 2
20 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 07:05 07:20 15:00 1093 2
21 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 09:30 09:40 10:00 1246 2
22 FTP FATEHPUR 1 11:04 11:05 1:00 1362 2
23 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:40 12:50 10:00 1440 2
24 ETW ETAWAH 1 14:31 14:32 1:00 1578 2
25 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 15:50 15:53 3:00 1670 2
26 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 16:46 16:49 3:00 1748 2
27 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 18:45 18:47 2:00 1854 2
28 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 19:15 Destination   1866 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12506 NORTH EAST EXP ANAND VIHAR TRM MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 Source 06:50   0 1
2 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 08:30 08:33 3:00 119 1
3 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 09:45 09:48 3:00 197 1
4 ETW ETAWAH 1 10:46 10:48 2:00 289 1
5 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:50 13:00 10:00 427 1
6 FTP FATEHPUR 1 14:03 14:05 2:00 504 1
7 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 15:40 15:52 12:00 621 1
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 18:10 18:25 15:00 774 1
9 BXR BUXAR 1 19:51 19:53 2:00 868 1
10 ARA ARA 1 20:41 20:43 2:00 937 1
11 PNBE PATNA JN 1 21:55 22:20 25:00 986 1
12 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 01:00 01:05 5:00 1096 2
13 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 01:18 01:20 2:00 1111 2
14 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 02:03 02:05 2:00 1151 2
15 MNE MANSI JN 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 1160 2
16 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 03:38 03:40 2:00 1218 2
17 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 04:40 04:55 15:00 1275 2
18 BOE BARSOI JN 1 05:44 05:46 2:00 1314 2
19 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 06:30 06:32 2:00 1371 2
20 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 08:20 08:35 15:00 1458 2
21 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 1 09:13 09:15 2:00 1492 2
22 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 11:00 11:02 2:00 1585 2
23 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 11:33 11:35 2:00 1603 2
24 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 12:29 12:31 2:00 1682 2
25 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 13:40 13:50 10:00 1710 2
26 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 15:15 15:20 5:00 1819 2
27 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 16:25 16:27 2:00 1860 2
28 GHY GUWAHATI 1 16:45 Destination   1867 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...