Train No.12513 SECUNDERABAD GUWAHATI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12513 SC GHY EXP SECUNDERABAD JN SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 Source 07:30   0 1
2 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 13:05 13:20 15:00 351 1
3 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 19:25 19:45 20:00 701 1
4 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 20:40 20:42 2:00 762 1
5 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 21:35 21:37 2:00 831 1
6 PSA PALASA 1 22:45 22:47 2:00 904 1
7 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 23:38 23:43 5:00 978 1
8 BALU BALUGAN 1 00:40 00:41 1:00 1054 2
9 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 01:50 02:00 10:00 1125 2
10 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 02:20 02:25 5:00 1144 2
11 CTC CUTTACK 1 03:10 03:15 5:00 1171 2
12 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 04:12 04:13 1:00 1243 2
13 BHC BHADRAK 1 05:33 05:35 2:00 1287 2
14 BLS BALASORE 1 06:21 06:23 2:00 1349 2
15 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 08:15 08:30 15:00 1467 2
16 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 1 10:07 10:08 1:00 1575 2
17 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 10:55 11:15 20:00 1583 2
18 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 1 13:15 13:20 5:00 1729 2
19 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 14:26 14:28 2:00 1789 2
20 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 1 16:21 16:23 2:00 1876 2
21 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 17:15 17:30 15:00 1910 2
22 BOE BARSOI JN 1 18:39 18:41 2:00 1998 2
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 19:31 19:33 2:00 2056 2
24 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 21:30 21:45 15:00 2143 2
25 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 23:43 23:45 2:00 2269 2
26 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 00:08 00:10 2:00 2287 3
27 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 02:20 02:25 5:00 2394 3
28 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 04:00 04:05 5:00 2504 3
29 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 05:11 05:12 1:00 2545 3
30 GHY GUWAHATI 1 05:50 Destination   2551 3

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...