Train No.12521 / 12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP BARAUNI JN MON 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 4 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 Source 23:00   0 1
2 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 23:52 23:57 5:00 51 1
3 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 00:47 00:57 10:00 103 2
4 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 01:44 01:45 1:00 157 2
5 SEE SONPUR JN 1 01:58 02:01 3:00 163 2
6 CPR CHHAPRA 1 03:00 03:05 5:00 216 2
7 SV SIWAN JN 1 03:50 03:55 5:00 277 2
8 BTT BHATNI JN 1 04:47 04:52 5:00 326 2
9 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 05:09 05:10 1:00 347 2
10 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 06:30 06:45 15:00 396 2
11 KLD KHALILABAD 1 07:21 07:22 1:00 431 2
12 BST BASTI 1 07:50 07:55 5:00 460 2
13 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 08:38 08:40 2:00 522 2
14 GD GONDA JN 1 09:05 09:10 5:00 550 2
15 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 10:27 10:29 2:00 638 2
16 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 1 10:59 11:00 1:00 663 2
17 LJN LUCKNOW NE 1 11:30 11:50 20:00 674 2
18 ON UNNAO JN 1 12:42 12:43 1:00 731 2
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 13:17 13:22 5:00 748 2
20 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 14:18 14:19 1:00 806 2
21 ORAI ORAI 1 15:01 15:02 1:00 854 2
22 JHS JHANSI JN 1 16:45 17:05 20:00 968 2
23 LAR LALITPUR 1 18:08 18:09 1:00 1058 2
24 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 21:10 21:15 5:00 1259 2
25 ET ITARSI JN 1 23:05 23:15 10:00 1350 2
26 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 00:08 00:09 1:00 1421 3
27 BZU BETUL 1 00:54 00:55 1:00 1457 3
28 AMLA AMLA JN 1 01:19 01:22 3:00 1480 3
29 PAR PANDHURNA 1 02:24 02:25 1:00 1544 3
30 NGP NAGPUR 1 04:10 04:20 10:00 1647 3
31 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 05:19 05:20 1:00 1724 3
32 HGT HINGANGHAT 1 05:49 05:50 1:00 1761 3
33 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 06:57 06:58 1:00 1845 3
34 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 08:05 08:35 30:00 1859 3
35 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 09:25 09:26 1:00 1928 3
36 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 10:03 10:04 1:00 1967 3
37 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 10:19 10:20 1:00 1987 3
38 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 10:29 10:30 1:00 2000 3
39 WL WARANGAL 1 12:03 12:05 2:00 2101 3
40 KMT KHAMMAM 1 13:36 13:37 1:00 2208 3
41 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 15:50 16:05 15:00 2310 3
42 CLX CHIRALA 1 17:18 17:19 1:00 2398 3
43 OGL ONGOLE 1 18:03 18:04 1:00 2448 3
44 NLR NELLORE 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 2564 3
45 GDR GUDUR JN 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 2602 3
46 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 23:20 23:45 25:00 2740 3
47 KPD KATPADI JN 1 01:45 01:50 5:00 2869 4
48 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 03:15 03:20 5:00 2953 4
49 SA SALEM JN 1 04:45 04:50 5:00 3073 4
50 ED ERODE JN 1 06:05 06:15 10:00 3135 4
51 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 3185 4
52 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 07:55 08:00 5:00 3236 4
53 PGT PALAKKAD 1 09:05 09:10 5:00 3290 4
54 OTP OTTAPPALAM 1 09:39 09:40 1:00 3322 4
55 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 10:20 10:30 10:00 3335 4
56 WKI WADAKANCHERI 1 10:49 10:50 1:00 3351 4
57 TCR THRISUR 1 11:17 11:20 3:00 3367 4
58 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 1 11:44 11:45 1:00 3391 4
59 CKI CHALAKUDI 1 11:54 11:55 1:00 3397 4
60 AFK ANGAMALI 1 12:09 12:10 1:00 3413 4
61 AWY ALUVA 1 12:20 12:23 3:00 3422 4
62 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 1 12:55 12:57 2:00 3439 4
63 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 13:20 Destination   3441 4

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP ERNAKULAM JN FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 Source 10:15   0 1
2 AWY ALUVA 1 10:37 10:40 3:00 20 1
3 AFK ANGAMALI 1 10:49 10:50 1:00 29 1
4 CKI CHALAKUDI 1 11:04 11:05 1:00 44 1
5 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 1 11:14 11:15 1:00 51 1
6 TCR THRISUR 1 11:47 11:50 3:00 75 1
7 WKI WADAKANCHERI 1 12:09 12:10 1:00 91 1
8 OTP OTTAPPALAM 1 13:19 13:20 1:00 120 1
9 PGT PALAKKAD 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 152 1
10 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 15:20 15:25 5:00 206 1
11 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 256 1
12 ED ERODE JN 1 17:05 17:15 10:00 307 1
13 SA SALEM JN 1 18:05 18:10 5:00 369 1
14 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 19:48 19:50 2:00 489 1
15 KPD KATPADI JN 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 573 1
16 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 23:05 23:25 20:00 702 1
17 GDR GUDUR JN 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 840 2
18 NLR NELLORE 1 02:02 02:03 1:00 878 2
19 OGL ONGOLE 1 03:29 03:30 1:00 994 2
20 CLX CHIRALA 1 04:05 04:06 1:00 1043 2
21 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 06:05 06:20 15:00 1132 2
22 KMT KHAMMAM 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 1234 2
23 WL WARANGAL 1 09:20 09:22 2:00 1341 2
24 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 10:35 10:36 1:00 1443 2
25 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 10:47 10:48 1:00 1457 2
26 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 11:09 11:10 1:00 1477 2
27 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 11:36 11:37 1:00 1515 2
28 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 13:05 13:15 10:00 1585 2
29 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 13:34 13:35 1:00 1599 2
30 HGT HINGANGHAT 1 14:34 14:35 1:00 1683 2
31 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 15:19 15:20 1:00 1720 2
32 NGP NAGPUR 1 16:45 17:00 15:00 1796 2
33 PAR PANDHURNA 1 18:14 18:15 1:00 1900 2
34 AMLA AMLA JN 1 19:17 19:19 2:00 1963 2
35 BZU BETUL 1 19:34 19:35 1:00 1986 2
36 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 20:14 20:15 1:00 2023 2
37 ET ITARSI JN 1 22:25 22:30 5:00 2093 2
38 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 00:10 00:20 10:00 2185 3
39 LAR LALITPUR 1 03:01 03:02 1:00 2386 3
40 JHS JHANSI JN 1 04:15 04:35 20:00 2476 3
41 ORAI ORAI 1 05:57 05:58 1:00 2589 3
42 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 06:42 06:43 1:00 2637 3
43 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 08:15 08:20 5:00 2695 3
44 ON UNNAO JN 1 08:42 08:43 1:00 2713 3
45 LJN LUCKNOW NE 1 09:45 10:05 20:00 2769 3
46 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 1 10:31 10:32 1:00 2781 3
47 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 11:03 11:05 2:00 2805 3
48 GD GONDA JN 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 2893 3
49 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 2922 3
50 BST BASTI 1 13:42 13:47 5:00 2983 3
51 KLD KHALILABAD 1 14:09 14:10 1:00 3013 3
52 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 15:10 15:30 20:00 3047 3
53 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 16:14 16:15 1:00 3097 3
54 BTT BHATNI JN 1 16:45 16:50 5:00 3118 3
55 SV SIWAN JN 1 17:35 17:40 5:00 3166 3
56 CPR CHHAPRA 1 18:40 18:45 5:00 3227 3
57 SEE SONPUR JN 1 19:40 19:45 5:00 3281 3
58 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 3286 3
59 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 21:10 21:15 5:00 3340 3
60 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 21:55 22:00 5:00 3392 3
61 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 22:50 Destination   3443 3

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...