• Register


Train No. 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP NEW DELHI WED SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 15:10   0 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 15:53 15:55 2:00 26 1
3 MB MORADABAD 1 18:15 18:25 10:00 167 1
4 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 23:35 23:45 10:00 493 1
5 GD GONDA JN 1 02:00 02:10 10:00 609 2
6 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 04:40 04:55 15:00 763 2
7 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 813 2
8 SV SIWAN JN 1 06:50 06:55 5:00 882 2
9 CPR CHHAPRA 1 08:00 08:10 10:00 943 2
10 SEE SONPUR JN 1 09:04 09:08 4:00 997 2
11 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 09:16 09:18 2:00 1002 2
12 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 10:20 10:25 5:00 1056 2
13 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 11:20 11:25 5:00 1108 2
14 ROA RUSERA GHAT 1 11:43 11:45 2:00 1137 2
15 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 1193 2
16 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 15:15 15:30 15:00 1317 2
17 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 17:06 17:08 2:00 1413 2
18 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 18:35 Destination   1500 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...