Train No.12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP ANAND VIHAR TRM MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 1 - 3 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 Source 14:50   0 1
2 MB MORADABAD 1 17:25 17:35 10:00 154 1
3 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 22:40 22:55 15:00 480 1
4 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 03:50 04:05 15:00 750 2
5 SBZ SISWA BAZAR 1 04:58 05:00 2:00 815 2
6 BUG BAGAHA 1 05:59 06:01 2:00 859 2
7 HIR HARINAGAR 1 06:20 06:22 2:00 885 2
8 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 1 06:40 06:45 5:00 900 2
9 BTH BETTIAH 1 07:11 07:13 2:00 937 2
10 SGL SAGAULI JN 1 07:35 07:37 2:00 959 2
11 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 1 07:53 07:58 5:00 980 2
12 CAA CHAKIA 1 08:52 08:54 2:00 1012 2
13 MAI MEHSI 1 09:03 09:05 2:00 1020 2
14 MTR MOTIPUR 1 09:28 09:30 2:00 1033 2
15 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 10:25 Destination   1060 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...