• Register


Train No.12566 BIHAR S KRANTI Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI NEW DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 2 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 14:20   0 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 20:15 20:20 5:00 440 1
3 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 21:45 22:10 25:00 511 1
4 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 02:40 02:55 15:00 790 2
5 SV SIWAN JN 1 04:55 05:00 5:00 909 2
6 CPR CHHAPRA 1 06:20 06:40 20:00 969 2
7 SEE SONPUR JN 1 07:34 07:36 2:00 1023 2
8 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1029 2
9 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 09:00 09:05 5:00 1082 2
10 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 10:00 10:21 21:00 1134 2
11 DBG DARBHANGA JN 1 11:25 Destination   1172 2

 

answered Mar 31, 2013 by anonymous
...