JM

JALAMB JN.

Category: NSG6
Zone: CR
Division: BHUSAWAL
State: MAHARASHTRA

JALAMB JN. (JM) serves as a local halt for 18 passing trains.

Trains Halting at JALAMB JN.

51107 - JM-KMN PASS
JMKMNMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

--:--

Halt

-

Departs

17:30
51101 - JM-KMN PAS
JMKMNMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

--:--

Halt

-

Departs

04:00
51103 - JM-KMN PASS
JMKMNMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

--:--

Halt

-

Departs

09:00
51105 - JM-KMN PASS
JMKMNMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

--:--

Halt

-

Departs

14:30

Arrives

04:59

Halt

1m

Departs

05:00
51102 - KMN-JM PASS
KMNJMMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

05:00

Halt

-

Departs

--:--

Arrives

05:29

Halt

1m

Departs

05:30

Arrives

08:29

Halt

1m

Departs

08:30

Arrives

09:04

Halt

1m

Departs

09:05
51104 - KMN-JM PASS
KMNJMMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

10:50

Halt

-

Departs

--:--

Arrives

11:04

Halt

1m

Departs

11:05
51106 - KMN-JM PASS
KMNJMMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

15:40

Halt

-

Departs

--:--

Arrives

15:59

Halt

1m

Departs

16:00

Arrives

16:04

Halt

1m

Departs

16:05

Arrives

16:26

Halt

1m

Departs

16:27

Arrives

19:09

Halt

1m

Departs

19:10

Arrives

19:30

Halt

2m

Departs

19:32
51108 - KMN-JM PASS
KMNJMMon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun

Arrives

21:00

Halt

-

Departs

--:--

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the station code for JALAMB JN.?

The official Indian Railways station code for JALAMB JN. is JM.

How many trains pass through JALAMB JN. (JM)?

According to current railway schedules, approximately 18 trains arrive and depart from JALAMB JN..