Adapur (ADX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: ADX
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215515  RXL DNR EXPRESSDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:07
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915516  DNR RXL EXPRESSDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special