Agarpara (AGP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: AGP
131844  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:04
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
203139  SDAH RHA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
331542  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
00:24
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
431811  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
03:38
Arr
Arrival
03:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
531311  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
631412  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
731911  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
831511  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
931512  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:07
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1031414  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1131611  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1231612  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1331813  SDAH KNJ LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1431313  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1531912  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
05:52
Arr
Arrival
05:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1631613  SDAH RHA LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1731312  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
06:00
Arr
Arrival
06:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1831812  KNJ SDAJ LOCALDaily
06:15
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1931513  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2031815  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2134052  NH KBGB LOCALDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2231514  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2331615  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2431315  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2531413  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2631314  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2731914  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2831817  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2931614  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3031471  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3131516  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3231317  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3331515  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3430142  GEDE MJT LOCALDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3531816  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3631913  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3731217  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3831316  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3931415  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4031219  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4131617  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4231416  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4331221  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4431616  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4531051  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4631216  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4731319  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4831218  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4931223  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5031602  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5130145  BBD KNJDaily
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5231220  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5331418  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5431517  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5531222  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5630128  KLYM MJT LOCALDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5731916  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5831225  SDAH BPLOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5931321  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6031420  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6130116  BP BBDB LOCALDaily
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6231227  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6331417  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6431229  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:58
Arr
Arrival
09:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6531422  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6631224  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6731318  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6831915  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6931520  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
10:21
Arr
Arrival
10:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7031231  SDAH BPLOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7131226  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7231802  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7331151  SDAH BWN LOCALDaily
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7431228  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:42
Arr
Arrival
10:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7531820  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:47
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7631519  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7731918  GEDE SDAH LOCALDDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7831419  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7931825  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8031230  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8130113  BBDB BP LOCALDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8231424  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8331622  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8431822  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:35
Arr
Arrival
11:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8531323  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8631522  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8731521  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8831621  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8934056  KLYM KBGB LOCALDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9030121  MJT NH LOCALDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9131242  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9231827  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9331426  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9431423  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9531920  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9631325  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9731917  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9831524  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9931523  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10031425  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10131829  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10231824  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10331430  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
13:53
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10431233  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10531624  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10631427  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10731432  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10831919  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10931322  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11031525  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11131232  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11231329  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
14:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11331526  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11431324  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11531623  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11631053  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11731434  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11831831  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11930122  NH BLN VIA MJT LOCALDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12031331  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12131527  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12231528  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12331429  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12431237  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12531922  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12631431  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12730152  NH MJT LOCALDaily
16:51
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12831830  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:02
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12931152  BWN SDAH LOCALDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13031333  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13131529  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
17:17
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13231530  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13331801  SDAH KNJ LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13431328  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13530112  BP MJT LOCALDaily
17:32
Arr
Arrival
17:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13631921  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13731433  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13831924  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13931261  BNXR BP LOCALDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14031436  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14131832  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14231601  SDAH RHA LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14331435  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14433231  DDJ BP LOCALDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14530154  NH MJT LOCALDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14631335  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14731330  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14831628  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14931923  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15031236  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15131239  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15231532  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:51
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15331437  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15433232  BP DDJ LOCALDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15531055  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15631533  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15734054  NH KBGB LOCALDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15830135  MJT RHA LOCALDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15931238  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16031925  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16131438  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16231841  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16330111  BLN BP LOCALDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16431630  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16531439  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16631332  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16731535  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16831440  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16931339  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17031834  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17131240  BP SDAHDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17230123  MJT NH LOCALDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17331627  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17431632  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17531927  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17631442  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
20:51
Arr
Arrival
20:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17731334  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17831537  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
21:03
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17931836  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18031843  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18131634  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:22
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18231536  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18331443  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18431444  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18531838  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:51
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18631929  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18731926  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18831539  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18931446  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
22:11
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19031336  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19131341  SDAH KLYM EMU LOCALDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19231629  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
22:26
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19331538  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
22:39
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19431445  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19531636  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19631541  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
22:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19731631  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
23:08
Arr
Arrival
23:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19831338  KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19931540  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
23:17
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20031447  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
23:33
Arr
Arrival
23:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20131450  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
23:48
Arr
Arrival
23:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban