Ajgain (AJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: AJ
105379  LJN KSJ SPL EXPDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204213  LKO CNB MEX SPLDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304296  CNB UTR EXP SPLDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401823  VGLB LKO UNRSRVED EXP SPLDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504298  CNB LKO EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604295  LKO CNB EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
15:32
Arr
Arrival
15:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
701824  LKO VGLB UNRSRVED EXP SPDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804297  UTR CNB EXP SPLDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904214  KAP LKO MEX SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005380  KSJ LJN SPL EXPDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special