Ambalappuzha (AMPA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: AMPA
116331  CSMT TVC EXPRESSTue
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316315  MYS KCVL EXPDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516332  TVC CSMT EXPRESSSat
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712512  RAPTISAGAR EXPTue Wed Sun
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSat
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
906450  KYJ ERS EXP SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:32
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1212511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSTue Sat Sun
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1322645  INDB KCVL SF EXPWed
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1406771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622642  SHM TVC BI WEEKLY SF EXPTue Thu
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1706013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1816605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
18:02
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916316  KCVL MYS EXPDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2022641  TVC SHM BI WEEKLY EXPThu Sat
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2106451  ERS KYJ EXP SPLDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2216342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2306441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2416604  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2506442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special