Anavardikhanpettai (AVN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: AVN
116022  MYS MAS KAVERI EXPDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206764  KPD AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:21
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316090  JTJ MAS YELAGIRI EXPDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406034  VLR MSB EXPRESS SPLDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506765  AJJ VLR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616086  JTJ AJJ MEMU EXPDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706736  VLR AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806735  AJJ VLR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916085  AJJ JTJ MEMU EXPDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006766  VLR AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116089  MAS JTJ YELAGIRI EXPDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206033  MSB VLR EXPRESS SPLDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306763  AJJ KPD MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:16
Arr
Arrival
21:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1416021  MAS MYS KAVERI EXPDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express