Asanboni (ASB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: ASB
108060  TATA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208697  JGM PRR MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318019  JGM DHN MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408055  KGP TATA MEMU SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508160  TATA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608698  PRR JGM MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708071  KGP TATA PASS SPLDaily
14:22
Arr
Arrival
14:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808056  TATA KGP MEMU SPLDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908159  KGP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008072  TATA KGP PASS SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118020  DHN JGM MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208053  KGP TATA MEMU SPLDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308059  KGP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:44
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special