Aurang Nagar (AUN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: AUN
104835  HSR RE SPLDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214729  RE FKA EXPDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404782  RE BTI SPLDaily
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519791  JP HSR EXPDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619792  HSR JP EXPDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814730  FKA RE EXPDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904836  RE HSR SPLDaily
20:30
Arr
Arrival
20:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004781  BTI RE SPLDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special