Babina (BAB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BAB
112920  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
211058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
05:32
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
501812  JHS LAR UR EXP SPLDaily
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
811077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1301811  LAR JHS UR EXP SPLDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1411057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612919  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express