Badgam (BDGM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BDGM
104475  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
204477  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
304622  BDGM BAHL DMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
409757  BDGM BRML DMU EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
509759  BDGM BRML DMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
609760  BDGM BAHL SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
709766  BDGM BAHL SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
804474  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904483  BAHL BRML EXP SPLDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004618  BRML BAHL DEMU MEX SPLDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104617  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204614  BRML BAHL MEX SPLDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304476  BRML BDGM EXP SPLDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1409767  BAHL BRMLDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1509758  BRML BAHL DMU EXP SPLDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604613  BAHL BRML MEX SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1709756  BRML BDGM DMU EXP SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1809765  BAHL BDGM SPLDaily
15:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1904619  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2004620  BRML BDGM DMU MEX SPLDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2104484  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2204473  BAHL BDGM EXP SPLDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2304478  BRML SINA EXP SPLDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2409761  BAHL BDGM SPLDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special