Badnapur (BDU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BDU
107777  NED MMRDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
00:01
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
211409  PUNE NZB DMUDaily
01:45
Arr
Arrival
01:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307491  J NSLMon Tue Thu
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407493  J NSLWed Fri
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
511410  NZB PUNE DMUDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617662  RGO KCG EXPDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
717688  DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807778  MMR NEDDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
917649  HYB AWBDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1007497  J NSLSun
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1117650  AWB HYB PASSDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217661  KCG RGO EXPDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317687  MMR DAB EXPDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1407492  NAGARSOLE JMon Tue Thu
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1507494  NSL JWed Fri Sun
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special