Bagalia (BGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BGA
108641  ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208649  ADRA PRR MEMU SPLDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508650  PRR ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603592  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718116  CKP GMO MEMU EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
808173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003594  ASN PRR MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
13:31
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303593  PRR ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408647  ADRA BBM MEMU SPLDaily
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608652  ASN BBM MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703591  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808648  BBM ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908642  BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018115  GMO CKP MEMU EXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2108651  BBM ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2203596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special