Baghdogra (BORA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BORA
107544  SGUJ KIR DMU SPECIALDaily
04:14
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213149  SDAH APDJ KANCHANKANYA EXDaily
07:27
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315464  SGUJ BLGT I C EXPRESSDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415719  KIR SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507507  RDP SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607520  SGUJ MLFC DMU SPECIALDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015720  SGUJ KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1207519  MLFC SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
15:25
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1313245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1507508  SGUJ RDP DMU SPECIALDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615463  BLGT SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1713150  APDJ SDAH KANCHAN KANYA EDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807543  KIR SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special