Baghi Bardiha (BBE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BBE
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:37
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:31
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special