Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BFX
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
01:01
Arr
Arrival
01:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:31
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:06
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:04
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special