Baheri (BHI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHI
115055  AF RMR EXPMon Wed Sat
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222975  RAMNAGAR EXPRESSFri
04:32
Arr
Arrival
04:37
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
315043  LJN KGM EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
05:27
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705370  LKU KSJ SPL EXPDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:43
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809075  MMCT KGM SF SUMMER SPLThu
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
912209  KGM GARIBRATHTue
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1015044  KGM LJN EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
12:56
Arr
Arrival
13:01
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205327  BC LKU SPL EXPDaily
14:56
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305328  LKU BC SPL EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1522976  RMR BDTS EXPRESSFri
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609076  KGM MMCT SF SUMMER SPLThu
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1715062  LKU KSJ EXPDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815061  KSJ LKU EXPDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1912210  CNB GARIBRATHMon
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2015056  RMR AF EXPMon Thu Sat
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express