Baitarani Road (BTV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BTV
118038  JJKR KGP EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208555  BHC NYGT MEMUDaily
06:26
Arr
Arrival
06:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308411  BLS BBS SPECIALDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618021  KGP KUR EXPDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708454  CTC BHC MEMU SPLDaily
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808438  CTC BHC MEMUDaily
12:02
Arr
Arrival
12:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908453  BHC CTC MEMU SPLDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008437  BHC CTC SPECIALDaily
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
16:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318022  KUR KGP EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1408412  BBS BLS SPECIALDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518037  KGP JJKR EXPDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1608556  NYGT BHC MEMUDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special