Baiyyappanahali (BYPL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BYPL
101779  BYPL MKM MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
216220  TPTY CMNR EXPRESSDaily
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306528  SMVB BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
04:36
Arr
Arrival
04:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406531  SBC DHL MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:11
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
501772  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
06:15
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616519  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706278  DPJ SBC MEMUDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916529  SMVB KIK EXPRESSDaily
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006515  SBC SSPN UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306595  SBC DMM MEMUDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406387  SBC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506382  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1701776  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806535  DHL BNC MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1901765  SBC WFD UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2006561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2101766  WFD SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2206389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2306529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2406536  BNC DHL MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2501775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2601773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2706537  DHL BNC MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2801774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2906395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
15:52
Arr
Arrival
15:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3006538  BNC DHL MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3106530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3206388  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3301778  MKM BYPL MEMUDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3406596  DMM SBC MEMUDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3516520  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3606552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
18:02
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3706381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3806516  SSPN SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3906390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4006263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4106277  SBC DPJ MEMUDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4216530  KIK SMVB EXPRESSDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4306532  DHL SBC MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4401771  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4516219  CMNR TPTY EXPRESSDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4606527  BWT SMVB UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special