Bajekan (BJKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BJKN
114029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214729  RE FKA EXPDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304572  DHURI SSA EXP SPLDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404573  SIRSA LUDHINA EXP SPLDaily
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504782  RE BTI SPLDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614730  FKA RE EXPDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804781  BTI RE SPLDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special