Bakothikhas Halt (BKTS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKTS
104135  CPA FBD UNRESERVED SPLDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205344  FBD CNB EXPDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305379  LJN KSJ SPL EXPDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404134  FBD CNB UNRESERVED EX SPLDaily
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504133  CNB FBD PASSENGERDaily
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605380  KSJ LJN SPL EXPDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705343  CNB FBD EXPDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804136  FBD CPA UNRESERVED SPLDaily
22:42
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special