Balaghat Junction (BTC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BTC
107814  BTC TMR DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
211754  REWA ITR EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312390  CHENNAI GAYA EXPRESSWed
03:43
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
407801  GONDIA TIRORI DEMU SPLDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507810  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:43
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607829  G GGGS DEMU SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
722174  JBP CAF TR WEEKLY SF EXPTue Thu Fri
08:55
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
807802  TRDI GONDIA DEMUDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907803  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007804  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107813  TMR BTC DEMU SPLDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1207821  GONDIA TRDI MEMU SPLDaily
13:17
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1307805  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407822  TIRODI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1507806  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1622173  CAF JBP SFTue Thu Fri
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1707830  GGGS G DEMU SPLDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1807807  GONDIA KATANGI MEMU SPLDaily
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912389  GAYA CHENNAI EXPRESSSun
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2011753  ITR REWA EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2107808  KATANGI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
22:22
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2207809  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special