Balangir (BLGR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BLGR
112894  BLGR BBS S F EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
213351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318108  JDB ROU INTERCITY EXPDaily
00:41
Arr
Arrival
00:46
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412376  JSME TBM SF EXPRESSThu
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512835  HTE SMVB SUF EXPRESSMon Wed
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612889  TATA SMVB SUPERFAST EXPSat
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
718111  TATA YPR WEEKLY EXPFri
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818637  HTE SMVB EXPRESSSun
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
922837  HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXPTue
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1018112  YPR TATA WEEKLY EXPTue
02:41
Arr
Arrival
02:46
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118638  SMVB HTE EXPRESSWed
02:41
Arr
Arrival
02:46
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1212994  PURI GIMB SF SPLTue
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1320861  PURI ADI WEEKLY EXPRESSThu
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1422827  PURI SURAT S F WEEKLYMon
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1518425  PURI DURG EXPDaily
04:16
Arr
Arrival
04:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1612993  GIMB PURI EXPSun
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1720824  AII PURI S FThu Sat
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822828  SURAT PURI S F WEEKLYWed
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912872  TIG HWH SUF ISPAT EXPTue Thu Sun
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2022862  KBJ TIG HWH ISPAT EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2122838  ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXPFri
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2320823  PURI AII S FTue Fri
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2420857  PURI SNSI WEEKLY SF EXPSat
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2518301  SBP RGDA EXPRESS SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2603358  CBE BJU EXPRESS SPLThu
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2708317  SBP JNRD PASS SPECIALDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:22
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2812375  TBM JSME SF EXPSun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2912836  SMVB HTE SUF EXPRESSWed Fri
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3012890  SMVB TATA SUF EXPRESSTue
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3108263  TIG BSP PAS SPLDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3218005  HWH JDB SAMBALESWARI EXPDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3320858  SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3420809  SBP NED S FMon Fri Sun
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3518189  TATA ERS EXPRESSThu Sun
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3612893  BBS BLGR EXPDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
3708318  JNRD SBP PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3818006  JDB HWH SAMBALESWARI EXPDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3920810  NED SBP SF EXPTue Wed Sun
16:01
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4008264  BSP TIG SPLDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4118302  RGDA SBP EXPRESS SPLDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4212871  HWH TIG SUF EXPRESSMon Wed Sat
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4322861  HWH TIG KBJ ISPAT EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4403357  BJU CBE EXPRESS SPLSun
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4518190  ERS TATA EXPRESSMon Thu
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4612145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4713352  ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESSDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4820862  ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
21:01
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4918426  DURG PURI EXPDaily
22:13
Arr
Arrival
22:18
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5018107  ROU JDB INTERCITY EXPDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express