Balod (BXA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BXA
108816  KETI R DEMU SPLDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
207826  DRZ DURG DEMU SPLMon Tue Wed
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
307827  DURG DRZ DMUSPLMon Tue Wed
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408815  R KETI DEMUDaily
11:34
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508818  AAGH DURG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:02
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608824  DURG DRZ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707825  DRZ DURG DMU SPLDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807817  DURG DRZ DEMU SPLDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special